Dennis Marsh House
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Rooms
Room 1 (Hall)
PJ Room
Kitchen
Room 2 (Activities)
February 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
March 2023 - Rooms - Room 1 (Hall)
Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
09:00~10:30 Askew Music
18:00~19:30 6th SA Beavers
19:30~21:00 6th SA Scouts
2
10:00~11:00 Sweaty Mamas
18:30~20:30 Sarum Swords
20:30~22:00 Brito Kung-Fu
3
16:00~20:00 Sarum Swords
4
09:00~11:30 Brito Kung-Fu
5
14:00~17:00 Askew Family Ceilidh
6
18:30~20:00 6th SA Cubs
20:00~22:00 Leaders Meeting
7
17:00~19:00 Nieuwoudt Dance
19:00~22:00 Model Club
8
09:00~10:30 Askew Music
18:00~19:30 6th SA Beavers
19:30~21:00 6th SA Scouts
9
10:00~11:00 Sweaty Mamas
18:30~20:30 Sarum Swords
20:30~22:00 Brito Kung-Fu
10
16:00~20:00 Sarum Swords
11
09:00~11:30 Brito Kung-Fu
11:30~17:00 Dow Children's Party
12
13
18:30~20:00 6th SA Cubs
14
17:00~19:00 Nieuwoudt Dance
19:30~21:30 Back-in - Line
15
09:00~10:30 Askew Music
18:00~19:30 6th SA Beavers
19:30~21:00 6th SA Scouts
16
10:00~11:00 Sweaty Mamas
18:30~20:30 Sarum Swords
20:30~22:00 Brito Kung-Fu
17
16:00~20:00 Sarum Swords
18
09:00~11:30 Brito Kung-Fu
14:00~20:00 Meta Fierro Tango
19
20
18:30~20:00 6th SA Cubs
21
19:00~22:00 Model Club
22
09:00~10:30 Askew Music
18:00~19:30 6th SA Beavers
19:30~21:00 6th SA Scouts
23
10:00~11:00 Sweaty Mamas
18:30~20:30 Sarum Swords
20:30~22:00 Brito Kung-Fu
24
16:00~20:00 Sarum Swords
25
09:00~11:30 Brito Kung-Fu
26
27
18:30~20:00 6th SA Cubs
28
17:00~19:00 Nieuwoudt Dance
19:30~21:30 Back-in - Line
29
09:00~10:30 Askew Music
18:00~19:30 6th SA Beavers
19:30~21:00 6th SA Scouts
30
10:00~11:00 Sweaty Mamas
18:30~20:30 Sarum Swords
20:30~22:00 Brito Kung-Fu
31
16:00~20:00 Sarum Swords
Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After
External
Internal
View Day:
Mar 23
|
Mar 24
|
Mar 25
|
Mar 26
|
Mar 27
|
Mar 28
|
[
Mar 29
]
|
Mar 30
|
Mar 31
|
Apr 01
|
Apr 02
|
Apr 03
|
Apr 04
|
Apr 05
View Week:
Feb 27
|
Mar 06
|
Mar 13
|
Mar 20
|
[
Mar 27
]
|
Apr 03
|
Apr 10
|
Apr 17
|
Apr 24
View Month:
Jan 2023
|
Feb 2023
|
[
Mar 2023
]
|
Apr 2023
|
May 2023
|
Jun 2023
|
Jul 2023
|
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023