2nd Marlborough Scout Group
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
A.Scout Hut
B.Equipment
C.Trailers
Rooms
01.Main Hall
02.Committee Room
08.Chairs
09.Tables
February 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2022
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
March 2022 - A.Scout Hut - 01.Main Hall
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
11:00~12:00 Mark Howard and Ian Ladds
18:00~20:30 Granham cubs
2
13:30~16:30 Belinda Line dancing
18:30~21:30 Merlin Scouts
3
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
13:00~15:00 Sharon/ Jen
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
4
13:00~17:00 Bridge
5
6
7
15:30~16:30 MAD
17:30~19:30 Beavers
8
11:00~12:00 Mark Howard and Ian Ladds
18:00~20:30 Granham cubs
9
13:30~16:30 Belinda Line dancing
18:30~21:30 Merlin Scouts
10
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
11
13:00~17:00 Bridge
12
13
14
15:30~16:30 MAD
17:30~19:30 Beavers
15
11:00~12:00 Mark Howard and Ian Ladds
18:00~20:30 Granham cubs
16
09:00~12:00 Children's Centre
13:30~16:30 Belinda Line dancing
18:30~21:30 Merlin Scouts
17
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
14:00~16:00 U3A in Kennet art group
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
18
19
13:00~17:00 Viv Lucas- Marlborough Artists
20
21
15:30~16:30 MAD
17:30~19:30 Beavers
22
11:00~12:00 Mark Howard and Ian Ladds
18:00~20:30 Granham cubs
23
09:00~12:00 Children's Centre
13:30~16:30 Belinda Line dancing
18:30~21:30 Merlin Scouts
24
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
25
26
27
28
15:30~16:30 MAD
17:30~19:30 Beavers
29
11:00~12:00 Mark Howard and Ian Ladds
18:00~20:30 Granham cubs
30
09:00~12:00 Children's Centre
13:30~16:30 Belinda Line dancing
18:30~21:30 Merlin Scouts
31
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
06 Mar
|
07 Mar
|
08 Mar
|
09 Mar
|
10 Mar
|
11 Mar
|
[
12 Mar
]
|
13 Mar
|
14 Mar
|
15 Mar
|
16 Mar
|
17 Mar
|
18 Mar
|
19 Mar
View Week:
07 Feb
|
14 Feb
|
21 Feb
|
28 Feb
|
[
07 Mar
]
|
14 Mar
|
21 Mar
|
28 Mar
|
04 Apr
View Month:
Jan 2022
|
Feb 2022
|
[
Mar 2022
]
|
Apr 2022
|
May 2022
|
Jun 2022
|
Jul 2022
|
Aug 2022
|
Sep 2022