2nd Marlborough Scout Group
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
A.Scout Hut
B.Equipment
C.Trailers
Rooms
01.Main Hall
02.Committee Room
08.Chairs
09.Tables
January 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
February 2020 - A.Scout Hut - 01.Main Hall
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
08:00~18:00 District cooking competition
2
13:00~17:00 Pastel Chalk Art Group
3
09:00~10:30 YogaWolf
15:30~16:30 MAD
17:00~19:30 Beavers
4
09:30~12:00 Spurgeons
12:00~13:30 National Diabetes Prevention Programme
14:00~16:00 Age UK Wiltshire
18:00~20:30 Granham Cubs
5
09:30~11:30 Fab yoga
13:30~16:00 Line dancing
18:30~21:30 Merlin Scouts
6
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
14:00~16:00 U3A
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
7
13:00~17:00 Bridge
17:30~20:00 Emmanuel Church Youth Group
8
9
10
09:00~10:30 YogaWolf
15:30~16:30 MAD
17:00~19:30 Beavers
11
09:30~12:00 Spurgeons
18:00~20:30 Granham Cubs
12
09:30~11:30 Fab yoga
11:30~13:30 National Diabetes Prevention Programme
13:30~16:00 Line dancing
18:30~21:30 Merlin Scouts
13
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
13:00~16:00 Splat messy play
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
14
13:00~17:00 Bridge
15
10:00~16:00 Cotswold fine rugs
16
10:00~16:00 Kennet Scouts
17
09:00~10:30 YogaWolf
18
09:00~13:00 Spurgeons
14:00~16:00 Age UK Wiltshire
19
13:30~16:00 Line dancing
20
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
14:00~16:00 U3A
21
13:00~17:00 Bridge
22
23
24
09:00~10:30 YogaWolf
15:30~16:30 MAD
17:30~19:30 Beavers
25
09:30~12:00 Spurgeons
18:00~20:30 Granham Cubs
26
09:30~11:30 Fabyoga
13:30~16:00 Line dancing
18:30~21:30 Merlin Scouts
27
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
28
13:00~17:00 Bridge
17:30~20:00 Emmanuel Church Youth Group
29
11:00~15:00 Rebecca Thomas
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
16 Feb
|
17 Feb
|
18 Feb
|
19 Feb
|
20 Feb
|
21 Feb
|
[
22 Feb
]
|
23 Feb
|
24 Feb
|
25 Feb
|
26 Feb
|
27 Feb
|
28 Feb
|
29 Feb
View Week:
20 Jan
|
27 Jan
|
03 Feb
|
10 Feb
|
[
17 Feb
]
|
24 Feb
|
02 Mar
|
09 Mar
|
16 Mar
View Month:
Dec 2019
|
Jan 2020
|
[
Feb 2020
]
|
Mar 2020
|
Apr 2020
|
May 2020
|
Jun 2020
|
Jul 2020
|
Aug 2020