2nd Marlborough Scout Group
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
A.Scout Hut
B.Equipment
C.Trailers
Rooms
01.Main Hall
02.Committee Room
08.Chairs
09.Tables
February 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2020
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
March 2020 - A.Scout Hut - 01.Main Hall
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
2
09:30~11:00 YogaWolf
15:30~16:30 MAD
17:30~19:30 Beavers
3
09:30~12:00 Spurgeons
12:00~13:30 National Diabetes Prevention Programme
14:00~16:00 Age UK Wiltshire
18:00~20:30 Granham Cubs
4
09:30~12:00 Fabyoga
13:30~16:00 Line dancing
18:30~21:30 Merlin Scouts
5
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
14:00~16:00 U3A
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
6
13:00~17:00 Bridge
17:30~20:00 Emmanuel Church Youth Group
7
13:30~16:00 Viv Lucas- AGM
8
12:30~16:30 Pastel Chalk Art Group
9
09:30~11:00 YogaWolf
15:30~16:30 MAD
17:30~19:30 Beavers
10
09:30~12:00 Spurgeons
18:00~20:30 Granham Cubs
11
11:30~13:30 National Diabetes Prevention Programme
13:30~16:00 Line dancing
18:30~21:30 Merlin Scouts
12
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
13
13:00~17:00 Bridge
17:00~22:00 Caroline Harnett
14
15
10:00~16:00 Kennet Scouts
16
09:30~11:00 YogaWolf
15:30~16:30 MAD
17:30~19:30 Beavers
17
09:30~12:00 Spurgeons
14:00~16:00 Age UK Wiltshire
18:00~20:30 Granham Cubs
18
09:30~12:00 Fabyoga
13:30~16:00 Line dancing
18:30~21:30 Merlin Scouts
19
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
14:00~16:00 U3A
19:00~20:00 District meeting
20:00~22:00 Sasu
20
13:00~17:00 Bridge
21
22
23
09:30~11:00 YogaWolf
17:30~19:30 Beavers
24
09:30~12:00 Spurgeons
16:00~18:00 Grantham cubs
18:00~20:30 Granham Cubs
25
09:30~12:00 Fabyoga
13:30~16:00 Line dancing
18:30~21:30 Merlin Scouts
26
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
27
13:00~17:00 Bridge
17:30~20:00 Emmanuel Church Youth Group
28
12:00~18:00 Steve Connor
29
30
09:30~11:00 YogaWolf
17:30~19:30 Beavers
31
08:00~09:00 Joe claude
09:30~12:00 Spurgeons
14:00~16:00 Age UK Wiltshire
18:00~20:30 Granham Cubs
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
01 Mar
|
02 Mar
|
03 Mar
|
04 Mar
|
05 Mar
|
06 Mar
|
[
07 Mar
]
|
08 Mar
|
09 Mar
|
10 Mar
|
11 Mar
|
12 Mar
|
13 Mar
|
14 Mar
View Week:
03 Feb
|
10 Feb
|
17 Feb
|
24 Feb
|
[
02 Mar
]
|
09 Mar
|
16 Mar
|
23 Mar
|
30 Mar
View Month:
Jan 2020
|
Feb 2020
|
[
Mar 2020
]
|
Apr 2020
|
May 2020
|
Jun 2020
|
Jul 2020
|
Aug 2020
|
Sep 2020