2nd Marlborough Scout Group
Meeting Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
A.Scout Hut
B.Equipment
C.Trailers
Rooms
01.Main Hall
02.Committee Room
08.Chairs
09.Tables
April 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2024 - A.Scout Hut - 01.Main Hall
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
09:30~12:00 Magical Music and Movement
13:30~16:00 Line Dancing
18:30~21:00 Merlin Scouts
2
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
14:00~16:00 U3A in Kennet art group
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
3
13:00~16:30 Bridge
4
08:00~17:00 Kennet Scouts
5
18:30~19:30 Jodie Cannings
6
14:00~15:00 Jodie Cannings
15:30~16:30 MAD
17:30~19:30 Beavers
7
18:00~20:30 Granham cubs
8
09:30~12:00 Magical Music and Movement
13:30~16:00 Line dancing
17:00~18:00 Jodie Cannings
18:30~21:00 Merlin Scouts
9
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
10
13:00~16:30 Bridge
11
12
13
15:30~16:30 MAD
17:30~19:30 Beavers
14
14:00~16:00 Age UK
18:00~20:30 Granham cubs
15
09:30~12:00 Magical Music and Movement
13:30~16:00 Line dancing
18:30~21:00 Merlin Scouts
16
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
14:00~16:00 U3A in Kennet art group
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
17
13:00~16:30 Bridge
18
09:00~====> Basingstoke West Explorer
19
<====~10:00 Basingstoke West Explorer
20
15:30~16:30 MAD
17:30~19:30 Beavers
21
18:00~20:30 Granham cubs
22
09:30~12:00 Magical Music and Movement
13:30~16:00 Line dancing
18:30~21:00 Merlin Scouts
23
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
13:00~17:30 Group camp prep
18:00~20:30 Maurice Cubs
24
08:00~12:00 Group camp prep
13:00~16:30 Bridge
25
All day====> Group camp
26
<====All day====> Group camp
27
<====All day====> Group camp
28
<====~17:30 Group camp
29
13:30~16:00 Line dancing
30
09:30~12:30 Tai Chi
31
13:00~16:30 Bridge
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
External
Internal
View Day:
25 May
|
26 May
|
27 May
|
28 May
|
29 May
|
30 May
|
[
31 May
]
|
01 Jun
|
02 Jun
|
03 Jun
|
04 Jun
|
05 Jun
|
06 Jun
|
07 Jun
View Week:
29 Apr
|
06 May
|
13 May
|
20 May
|
[
27 May
]
|
03 Jun
|
10 Jun
|
17 Jun
|
24 Jun
View Month:
Mar 2024
|
Apr 2024
|
[
May 2024
]
|
Jun 2024
|
Jul 2024
|
Aug 2024
|
Sep 2024
|
Oct 2024
|
Nov 2024